Latest news

Today - Tuesday, January 17, 2017

R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:23:59 Unofficial order of finish - 13 Balade de bry - 6 Caid des aulnes - 15 Happy yankee - 12 Baron d'aalter - 1 Adigo

R4  C4 Prix Jacques Brel
18:22:03 Race starts in 3 minutes
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:21:58 Investigation/Complaint is over
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:21:23 Unofficial order of finish - 13 Balade de bry - 6 Caid des aulnes - 15 Happy yankee - 12 Baron d'aalter - 3 Amour d'oki
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:21:12 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 13 Balade de bry - 6 Caid des aulnes - 15 Happy yankee - 12 Baron d'aalter - 3 Amour d'oki
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:20:13 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 13 Balade de bry - 6 Caid des aulnes - 15 Happy yankee - 12 Baron d'aalter - 3 Amour d'oki
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:19:46 Investigation/Complaint is in progress
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:17:59 N°4 CHERIE OF HEARTS,5 CLARA DE GLATIGNE,8 IBORG DC,10 BAMBA DES HAYES are disqualified.
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:17:43 Unofficial order of finish - 13 Balade de bry - 6 Caid des aulnes - 15 Happy yankee - 12 Baron d'aalter - 3 Amour d'oki
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:13:02 Horses gone
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:11:06 Under starting orders
R4  C3 Prix Gilbert Bécaud
18:08:58 Official order of finish - 6 Holly go lightly - 5 Floh g - 8 Mighty hanover - 4 Ozon - 2 Bellevue
R3  C4 Prix Maharajah
18:08:42 Race starts in 3 minutes
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
18:02:44 Official order of finish - 5 Bolero des hayes - 9 Apollon du loisir - 14 Coq d'avran - 13 Carl wood - 8 Biribi de corday
R4  C3 Prix Gilbert Bécaud
18:00:57 Unofficial order of finish - 6 Holly go lightly - 5 Floh g - 8 Mighty hanover - 4 Ozon
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:56:39 Official order of finish - 5 Bolero des hayes - 9 Apollon du loisir - 14 Coq d'avran - 13 Carl wood - 8 Biribi de corday
R4  C3 Prix Gilbert Bécaud
17:56:20 Under starting orders
R4  C3 Prix Gilbert Bécaud
17:54:05 Race starts in 3 minutes
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:53:23 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 5 Bolero des hayes - 9 Apollon du loisir - 14 Coq d'avran - 13 Carl wood - 8 Biribi de corday
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:53:10 Investigation/Complaint is over
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:50:23 N°1 BRIO DE JANEIRO,7 CIPION DAIRPET,11 BILLY DAIRPET are disqualified.
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:50:11 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 5 Bolero des hayes - 9 Apollon du loisir - 14 Coq d'avran - 13 Carl wood - 8 Biribi de corday
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:49:58 Unofficial order of finish - 5 Bolero des hayes - 9 Apollon du loisir - 14 Coq d'avran - 13 Carl wood - 8 Biribi de corday
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:49:38 Investigation/Complaint is in progress
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:47:04 Official order of finish - 6 Montgomery mo - 1 Kap de bonne - 4 Rambo columbus - 8 Thunder jet - 2 Jeronimo express
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:45:31 Unofficial order of finish - 6 Montgomery mo - 1 Kap de bonne - 4 Rambo columbus - 8 Thunder jet - 2 Jeronimo express
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:44:08 Under starting orders
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:42:20 Race starts in 3 minutes
R3  C3 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe B)
17:41:59 Race starts in 3 minutes
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:40:10 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 6 Montgomery mo - 1 Kap de bonne - 4 Rambo columbus - 8 Thunder jet - 2 Jeronimo express
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:39:12 Investigation/Complaint is over
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:37:00 Official order of finish - 12 Duo d'orange - 13 Darius de facque - 4 Dino josselyn - 10 Damoiseau de roche - 14 Django blues
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:36:12 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 6 Montgomery mo - 1 Kap de bonne - 4 Rambo columbus
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:35:48 Investigation/Complaint is in progress
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:34:20 Unofficial order of finish - 6 Montgomery mo - 1 Kap de bonne - 4 Rambo columbus
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:29:38 Under starting orders
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
17:27:01 Race starts in 3 minutes
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:26:55 Official order of finish - 12 Duo d'orange - 13 Darius de facque - 4 Dino josselyn - 10 Damoiseau de roche - 14 Django blues
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:23:35 N°1 DARK JET,2 DEFIANT ONE,3 DIEGO MARADON,5 DISCOVER DOUAI,6 DREAM VACATION,8 DE BON MATIN ANABA,15 DAMOCLEY DE BEA are disqualified.
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:23:01 Unofficial order of finish - 12 Duo d'orange - 13 Darius de facque - 4 Dino josselyn - 10 Damoiseau de roche - 14 Django blues
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:22:03 Unofficial order of finish - 12 Duo d'orange - 13 Darius de facque - 4 Dino josselyn - 10 Damoiseau de roche - 14 Django blues
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:21:44 Unofficial order of finish - 12 Duo d'orange - 13 Darius de facque - 4 Dino josselyn - 10 Damoiseau de roche
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:15:41 Horses gone
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:14:08 Under starting orders
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
17:11:30 Race starts in 3 minutes
R4  C1 Prix Maurice Chevalier
17:07:22 Official order of finish - 8 Ciao amore - 3 Tokay - 7 Pikus g - 6 Inari - 4 General eck
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
17:02:11 Official order of finish - 5 Arno mondo sy - 13 Aquito de jupilles - 2 Clovis de nappes - 14 Chemin du lauzet - 9 Bicetre
R4  C1 Prix Maurice Chevalier
17:01:06 Unofficial order of finish - 8 Ciao amore - 3 Tokay - 7 Pikus g - 6 Inari
R4  C1 Prix Maurice Chevalier
16:59:06 Unofficial order of finish - 8 Ciao amore - 3 Tokay - 7 Pikus g
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:58:50 Official order of finish - 5 Arno mondo sy - 13 Aquito de jupilles - 2 Clovis de nappes - 14 Chemin du lauzet - 9 Bicetre
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:57:01 Unofficial order of finish - 5 Arno mondo sy - 13 Aquito de jupilles - 2 Clovis de nappes - 14 Chemin du lauzet - 9 Bicetre
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:55:13 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 5 Arno mondo sy - 11 Alto mannetot - 13 Aquito de jupilles - 2 Clovis de nappes - 14 Chemin du lauzet
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:54:45 Investigation/Complaint is over
R4  C1 Prix Maurice Chevalier
16:54:42 Under starting orders
R4  C1 Prix Maurice Chevalier
16:52:06 Race starts in 3 minutes
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:51:53 N°3 ALBERT,10 BREM ORANGE are disqualified.
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:51:33 Judges debate over free running of n° 11 - ALTO MANNETOT (FR), arrived deuxième.
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:51:04 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 5 Arno mondo sy - 11 Alto mannetot - 13 Aquito de jupilles - 2 Clovis de nappes - 14 Chemin du lauzet
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:50:19 Investigation/Complaint is in progress
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:44:48 Under starting orders
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:42:16 Official order of finish - 7 Kick down - 3 Alcano - 5 Indiano - 13 Nearly not mine - 2 Ragazzo
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:42:10 Official order of finish - 7 Kick down - 3 Alcano - 5 Indiano - 13 Nearly not mine - 2 Ragazzo
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:41:46 Race starts in 3 minutes
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
16:41:43 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:35:42 Unofficial order of finish - 7 Kick down - 3 Alcano - 5 Indiano - 13 Nearly not mine - 2 Ragazzo
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:35:12 Unofficial order of finish - Photo finish - 7 Kick down - 3 Alcano - 5 Indiano / 13 Nearly not mine - 2 Ragazzo
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:34:50 Unofficial order of finish - Photo finish - 7 Kick down - 3 Alcano - 5 Indiano / 13 Nearly not mine
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:32:21 Horses gone
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:28:49 Under starting orders
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:28:49 Race starts in 3 minutes
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
16:27:34 Official order of finish - 1 For ever - 13 Chef oui chef - 12 Lloydminster - 9 Huang ho - 7 Spirit of teofilo
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:26:03 Horses get on the track
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:25:24 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
16:19:43 Unofficial order of finish - 1 For ever - 13 Chef oui chef - 12 Lloydminster - 9 Huang ho - 7 Spirit of teofilo
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:19:09 Official order of finish - 8 Tamezzo - 7 Niquos - 11 Kipour'son - 6 Asdesmar - 2 Bonne passe
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:18:50 Official order of finish - 8 Tamezzo - 7 Niquos - 11 Kipour'son - 6 Asdesmar - 2 Bonne passe
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
16:17:15 Horses gone
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
16:15:40 Under starting orders
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
16:14:12 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:11:08 N°1 MANITOPIX,3 CINQ SOU D'OR,13 EARLYENA are fallen.
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
16:10:51 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 2 - RAGAZZO (FR), Good second on this course last, should not type away from the account!
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
16:10:16 Horses get on the track
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:08:49 Unofficial order of finish - 8 Tamezzo - 7 Niquos - 11 Kipour'son - 6 Asdesmar - 2 Bonne passe
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
16:06:46 Jockeys ride horses
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:06:19 Horses gone
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:03:05 Horses gone
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:02:59 Under starting orders
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
16:01:56 Official order of finish - 8 Montalban - 5 Bernina range - 13 Boltcity - 1 Majik charly - 7 Silver treasure
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
16:01:38 False start
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
15:59:06 Under starting orders
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
15:58:20 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
15:56:21 Horses get on the track
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
15:54:47 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
15:51:11 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 1 - FOR EVER (FR), prepared for the meeting, announces itself frightening in this Z5.
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
15:49:44 Reminder : N° 5 - MA PTITE SARAH (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
15:47:31 Unofficial order of finish - 8 Montalban - 5 Bernina range - 13 Boltcity - 1 Majik charly - 7 Silver treasure
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
15:45:08 Horses gone
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
15:44:09 Under starting orders
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:43:16 Official order of finish - 14 Principe de vega - 8 Carnet d'or sivola - 1 Complicated - 12 Menthe poivree - 4 Malicar
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:43:10 Official order of finish - 14 Principe de vega - 8 Carnet d'or sivola - 1 Complicated - 12 Menthe poivree - 4 Malicar
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
15:40:25 Race starts in 3 minutes
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
15:37:11 Horses get on the track
R1  C8 Prix Emile Lalanne
15:37:02 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 4 - C'EST LE BOUQUET (FR), Subscribing to the attractions at the moment, deserves to win its race!
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:36:44 Unofficial order of finish - 14 Principe de vega - 8 Carnet d'or sivola - 1 Complicated - 12 Menthe poivree - 4 Malicar
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:34:26 Unofficial order of finish - Photo finish - 8 Carnet d'or sivola / 14 Principe de vega - 1 Complicated - 12 Menthe poivree - 4 Malicar
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
15:31:54 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
15:29:46 Official order of finish - 3 Le rock - 4 Misty love - 7 Pachadargent - 9 Ouragan gris - 5 Saane
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:28:20 Horses gone
R4  C8 Prix Louis de Funès
15:26:11 N° 6 - UXAN DE CRESCY is a non runner
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
15:26:09 N° 3 - LITTLE DANNY is a non runner
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:26:00 Under starting orders
R4  C2 Ulla Behrend-Gedenkrennen
15:26:00 N° 3 - LITTLE DANNY is a non runner
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:24:10 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:22:20 Horses get on the track
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:21:58 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C6 Prix de Magnan
15:21:03 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 1 - MAJIK CHARLY (FR), regular, announces itself frightening in this handicap.
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
15:18:16 Unofficial order of finish - 3 Le rock - 4 Misty love - 7 Pachadargent - 9 Ouragan gris - 5 Saane
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
15:11:48 Under starting orders
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
15:09:54 Official order of finish - 4 Cool de touzaine - 2 Cote mer - 3 Konig drive - 8 Lucky island - 6 Brionnais
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
15:09:54 Official order of finish - 4 Cool de touzaine - 2 Cote mer - 3 Konig drive - 8 Lucky island - 6 Brionnais
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
15:07:25 Race starts in 3 minutes
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
15:07:15 Official order of finish - 5 Join us - 1 Olsztyn - 15 Adona - 2 Bat aloufat - 13 Viking's
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
15:06:18 After confirmation by the judges, n° {CHEVAL} has been confirmed its place.
R1  C7 Prix de Bournos
15:04:45 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 1 - COMPLICATED (FR), Who faces a lot within his reach, should fight for the first places!
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
15:04:44 Investigation/Complaint is over
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
15:04:25 Horses get on the track
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
15:03:10 Unofficial order of finish - 4 Cool de touzaine - 2 Cote mer - 3 Konig drive - 8 Lucky island - 6 Brionnais
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
14:58:27 Jockeys ride horses
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
14:54:49 Under starting orders
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:51:14 Investigation/Complaint is in progress
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
14:50:07 Under starting orders
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
14:50:04 Race starts in 3 minutes
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
14:47:22 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 6 - MEJAEN (FR), at best, should not disappoint in this claiming.
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
14:46:59 Horses get on the track
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
14:46:55 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
14:46:13 Reminder : N° 10 - ZIRO (IE) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
14:45:57 Reminder : N° 5 - SAANE (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:43:21 N°8 POFINE is fallen.
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:43:13 Unoffical Order of finish - Inquiry - 5 Join us - 1 Olsztyn - 15 Adona - 2 Bat aloufat - 13 Viking's
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:40:51 Horses gone
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:38:16 Under starting orders
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:36:57 Official order of finish - 6 Abayo - 2 Miss post office - 7 Surspenders - 4 Sea mist - 5 Hispanico
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:36:39 Official order of finish - 6 Abayo - 2 Miss post office - 7 Surspenders - 4 Sea mist - 5 Hispanico
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:33:20 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:30:42 Unofficial order of finish - 6 Abayo - 2 Miss post office - 7 Surspenders - 4 Sea mist - 5 Hispanico
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:30:09 Horses get on the track
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
14:28:26 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 6 - BRIONNAIS (FR), Irreproachable in this discipline, should play a good role!
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:26:42 Jockeys ride horses
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:25:38 Unofficial order of finish - Photo finish - 6 Abayo - 2 Miss post office / 4 Sea mist / 7 Surspenders - 5 Hispanico
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:21:56 Horses gone
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:19:59 Official order of finish - 4 Broklyn baby - 10 Creme de cremes - 9 Galinka - 6 Troizilet - 2 Castle dream
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:19:10 Under starting orders
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:19:07 Race starts in 3 minutes
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:18:03 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 3 - SING SOMETHING (GB), tested, announces itself competitive in this handicap.
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
14:15:56 Reminder : N° 13 - VIKING'S (IE) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:15:32 Horses get on the track
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
14:15:30 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:14:55 Unofficial order of finish - 4 Broklyn baby - 10 Creme de cremes - 9 Galinka - 6 Troizilet - 2 Castle dream
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:10:49 Unofficial order of finish - Photo finish - 4 Broklyn baby - 9 Galinka / 10 Creme de cremes - 6 Troizilet - 2 Castle dream
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:08:33 Horses gone
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:07:18 Under starting orders
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:05:09 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
14:03:11 Official order of finish - 11 Poliboy - 13 Argentier - 12 Telenomie - 5 Baby boy - 2 Beau rochelais
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
14:03:11 Official order of finish - 11 Poliboy - 13 Argentier - 12 Telenomie - 5 Baby boy - 2 Beau rochelais
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:02:10 Horses get on the track
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
14:01:58 Jockeys ride horses
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
13:57:58 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 5 - HISPANICO (ES), Regular, should once again do well!
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:56:15 N°3 SAM,4 ESPOIR DE BELLOUET,6 VIA DOLOROSA,8 VIOLON DE BREJOUX,9 BALKAN DU PECOS,10 BARAKA DE THAIX are fallen.
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:55:52 Unofficial order of finish - 11 Poliboy - 13 Argentier - 12 Telenomie - 5 Baby boy - 2 Beau rochelais
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:49:57 Under starting orders
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:43:59 Under starting orders
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:43:56 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:40:40 Horses get on the track
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:39:01 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:38:33 Official order of finish - 1 Quatorze - 7 Crepusculedesdieux - 3 King platin - 2 Skaters waltz - 6 I am charlie
R2  C3 Prix Firouzan
13:35:37 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 1 - FANKAIROS RANGER (US), in progress and profiting from the discharge of its apprentice, announces itself frightening in this maiden.
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:32:31 Unofficial order of finish - 1 Quatorze - 7 Crepusculedesdieux - 3 King platin - 2 Skaters waltz - 6 I am charlie
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:30:03 Horses gone
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:26:15 Under starting orders
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:25:58 Official order of finish - 3 Beaute promise - 13 Goddess freja - 12 Keenlaska - 6 Diane bere - 11 Naoura
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:25:58 Official order of finish - 3 Beaute promise - 13 Goddess freja - 12 Keenlaska - 6 Diane bere - 11 Naoura
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:25:13 Race starts in 3 minutes
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:22:11 Horses get on the track
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
13:21:20 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 1 - YSAWA (FR), Which descends of category, deserves a certain credit!
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:20:49 Jockeys ride horses
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:19:36 N°5 LADY MING is fallen.
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:19:18 Unofficial order of finish - 3 Beaute promise - 13 Goddess freja - 12 Keenlaska - 6 Diane bere - 11 Naoura
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
13:14:46 N° 9 - COEUR DE BLUES is a non runner
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:13:43 Horses gone
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:10:16 Under starting orders
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:10:12 Race starts in 3 minutes
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
13:10:11 Official order of finish - 6 Cosmique - 4 My valentine - 2 Jeu celebre - 3 Soleil d'octobre - 5 Eclidor
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:08:30 Horses get on the track
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
13:05:39 Jockeys ride horses
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:05:02 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 7 - CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX (FR), at best, is able to illustrate itself in this D.
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:03:51 Reminder : N° 7 - CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
13:03:10 Reminder : N° 2 - SKATERS WALTZ (IE) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
13:01:30 Unofficial order of finish - 6 Cosmique - 4 My valentine - 2 Jeu celebre - 3 Soleil d'octobre - 5 Eclidor
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:58:36 Horses gone
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:58:34 Under starting orders
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:57:27 Official order of finish - 1 Eliminator - 9 Lando's girl - 10 Baileys celeste - 3 Life pride - 8 First menantie
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:57:10 Official order of finish - 1 Eliminator - 9 Lando's girl - 10 Baileys celeste - 3 Life pride - 8 First menantie
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:55:26 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
12:53:08 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 3 - BEAUTE PROMISE (FR), With a good margin of progression, can open its charts today!
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:52:30 Horses get on the track
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:52:22 Jockeys ride horses
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:51:58 Unofficial order of finish - 1 Eliminator - 9 Lando's girl - 10 Baileys celeste - 3 Life pride - 8 First menantie
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:51:16 Unofficial order of finish - Photo finish - 1 Eliminator - 9 Lando's girl - 10 Baileys celeste - 3 Life pride / 8 First menantie
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:48:58 Horses gone
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:47:34 Under starting orders
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:46:20 N° 11 - DWALILYA is a non runner
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:39:47 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:36:00 Horses get on the track
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:35:57 Jockeys ride horses
R3  C5 Prix Uhlan du Val
12:31:33 N° 6 - BELLA DES TYLL is a non runner
R3  C5 Prix Uhlan du Val
12:31:28 N° 2 - CARLA DU PORTUGAL is a non runner
R3  C2 Prix Bold Eagle
12:31:17 N° 7 - DIVIN DE FAEL is a non runner
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:28:09 From our correspondant Sylvie Wilson, N° 6 - COSMIQUE (FR), on its freshness, deserves credit in this class I.
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:26:58 N° 5 - ECLIDOR (FR) is wearing blinkers for the first time
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
12:26:39 Starting operations
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:20:33 Official order of finish - 6 Phenicean - 3 Jass - 5 Lou loup - 12 Jardin fleuri - 8 Zio gianni
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:20:20 Official order of finish - 6 Phenicean - 3 Jass - 5 Lou loup - 12 Jardin fleuri - 8 Zio gianni
R1  C2 Prix de Bardos
12:16:36 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 1 - ELIMINATOR (GB), Irreproachable on this track, should once again do well!
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:14:57 Unofficial order of finish - 6 Phenicean - 3 Jass - 5 Lou loup - 12 Jardin fleuri - 8 Zio gianni
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:13:57 Unofficial order of finish - Photo finish - 6 Phenicean - 3 Jass / 5 Lou loup - 12 Jardin fleuri - 8 Zio gianni
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:10:21 Horses gone
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:06:11 Under starting orders
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:06:09 Race starts in 3 minutes
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:02:54 Horses get on the track
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
12:02:10 Jockeys ride horses
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
11:46:20 From our correspondant Victor Lasermann, N° 12 - JARDIN FLEURI (FR), Who discovers a commitment of dream today, promises to be difficult to beat!
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
11:45:12 Reminder : N° 9 - DRAGEE HAUTE (AQ) is a non runner
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
11:44:58 Starting operations
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
11:32:49 The ground is heavy
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
10:24:41 From our journalist Emmanuel Gindre, N° 12 - LLOYDMINSTER (FR), in the form and placed well in bottom of table, constitutes a beautiful outsider in this Z5.
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
09:08:36 From our journalist Emmanuel Gindre, N° 6 - PASSEPORT (IE), at best, powerful on sand and close to a success, deserves a broad credit in this Z5.
R4  C1 Prix Maurice Chevalier
07:36:33 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Berlin-Mariendorf (réunion IV) to 16h25
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
07:35:47 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Mons (réunion III) to 16h10
R2  C7 Prix de Rimiez
07:35:10 Reminder : N° 5 - MA PTITE SARAH (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
07:34:55 Reminder : N° 10 - ZIRO (IE) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C5 Prix des Boutons d'Or
07:34:40 Reminder : N° 5 - SAANE (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C4 Prix du Petit Juas
07:34:24 Reminder : N° 13 - VIKING'S (IE) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
07:34:05 Reminder : N° 7 - CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C2 Prix de Seranon
07:33:53 Reminder : N° 2 - SKATERS WALTZ (IE) has been supplemented for this race
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
07:33:42 N° 5 - ECLIDOR (FR) is wearing blinkers for the first time
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
07:33:29 Starting operations this afternoon at Race Track Cagnes-sur-Mer (réunion II) to 12h25
R1  C3 Prix de Gramont
07:32:34 N° 9 - DRAGEE HAUTE is a non runner
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
07:32:16 N° 7 Kick Down and 13 Nearly Not Mine are wearing blinkers for the first time
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
07:30:38 Reminder : N° 5 - INDIANO (ES) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
07:30:25 Reminder : N° 3 - ALCANO (ES) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C9 Prix de Montaut
07:30:14 Reminder : N° 2 - RAGAZZO (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C6 Prix du Pic du Midi
07:29:52 Reminder : N° 9 - COEUR DE BLUES (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
07:29:38 Reminder : N° 11 - HOUTEVILLE (GB) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
07:29:26 Reminder : N° 7 - SURSPENDERS (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
07:29:14 Reminder : N° 3 - MIHANIE (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C5 Prix Bellabre
07:28:57 Reminder : N° 2 - MISS POST OFFICE (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C4 Prix Auguste de Castelbajac
07:28:46 N° 3 - SAM (FR) is wearing blinkers for the first time
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
07:28:22 Reminder : N° 7 - PYLA EPISODE (FR) has been supplemented for this race
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
07:27:58 Starting operations this morning at Race Track Pau (réunion I) to 11h40
R4  C1 Prix Maurice Chevalier
21:29:25 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Berlin-Mariendorf in Germany (meeting IV) at 4:30 pm
R3  C1 Prix Yarray Boko (Groupe A)
21:18:59 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track from Mons to Belgium (meeting III) at 4:10 pm
R2  C1 Prix de Vichy
21:12:17 Starting operations tomorrow afternoon at Race Track of Cagnes-sur-Mer (meeting II) at 12:30 am
R1  C1 Prix d'Artouste
21:09:52 Starting operations tomorrow morning at Race Track of Pau (meeting I) at 11:45 am

Tomorrow - Wednesday, January 18, 2017

R1  C7 Prix de la Croisette
12:32:01 N° 13 - RAY OF LIGHT is a non runner

R1  C3 Prix de la Corniche Fleurie
10:25:19 N° 7 - WHITE CRYSTAL is a non runner